DESSERTS
Sopapillas With Ice Cream
$6.60A fried flour tortilla with sugar and cinnamon, garnished with whipped cream and chocolate syrup. Served with vanilla ice cream.
Cheesecake Chimichanga
$6.60Deep-fried cheesecake with ice cream and raspberry syrup.
Churros
$6.60Four delicious churros with ice cream. Topped with cinnamon, whipped cream, and a cherry.
Flan
$6.60Traditional Mexican custard, baked fresh daily.
Scoop Of Ice Cream
$1.712 Scoop Of Ice Cream
$3.44Fried Ice Cream
$6.60A scoop of vanilla ice cream deep-fried in our special batter, topped with chocolate syrup and whipped cream.
BEVERAGES
BURRITOS
Burrito Ranchero
$11.22A huge flour tortilla stuffed with your choice of meat with lettuce, sour cream, tomatoes, cheese and beans. Topped with our special cheese sauce.
Burrito Mexicano
$8.58Flour tortilla stuffed with steak, pastor, shredded beef, or chicken. Topped with cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and guacamole.
Burrito Special
$7.92A beef burrito topped with red sauce, shredded cheese, lettuce tomatoes and sour cream.
Burrito Loco
$11.89A jumbo burrito with your choice of steak or grilled chicken and topped with cheese sauce. Served with lettuce, guacamole, sour cream and pico de gallo.
Burrito Enchilado
$12.55A huge burrito stuffed with chile relleno, steak, beans, guacamole and pico de gallo.
Burrito Panzon
$11.22A big flour tortilla with your choice of meat. Stuffed with rice beans, lettuce, pido de gallo, sour cream, and guacamole. Smothered in our special cheese sauce.
Burrito Guadalajara
$12.55A big flour tortilla filled with shredded beef, ride, beans, pico de gallo, sour cream, and guacamole. Smothered in our special cheese sauce.
Burrito Tapatio
$11.22A 10 inch flour tortilla stuffed with rice, beans and your choice of meat. Topped with red mild sauce and cheese sauce.
Burrito Fajita
$11.89A rolled up flour tortilla stuffed with your choice of steak or chicken, grilled veggies and beans. Topped with cheese sauce. and served with a salad on the side.
Burrito California
$11.89A big flour tortilla filled with carnitas, rise, lettuce, pico de gallo, avocado, sour cream, and jalapenos. Topped with cheese sauce.
Burrito Chipotle
$11.89A large flour tortilla filled with your choice of grilled chicken pastor, steak or shredded beef with rice and beans. Topped with chipotle sauce and queso and served with a side of salad.
Grilled Chicken Roll-Up
$10.57
A LA CARTE
Taco de Lengua Carte
$2.65Beef tongue.
Taco de Chorizo
$2.31Mexican sausage.
Taco de Birria Carte
$2.31shredded beef.
Taco de Asada A La Carte
$2.31Chopped steak.
Taco de Puerco
$2.31Pull Pork
Chicken Taco Hard
$2.23Soft Chicken Taco
$2.23Beef Taco
$2.23Tacos al Pastor
$2.31Marinated pork.
Taco de Pollo Asado
$2.31Grilled chicken.
Taco Fish Carte
$3.96Taco Shrimp Carte
$3.96Chile Con Queso
Sold OutFlautas Chicken Carta
$2.97Chimichanga Carta
$6.60Burrito Grill Chicken Carta
$7.92Chimichanga Shrimp Carte
$7.92Taco Mex Big Tort Carte
$3.96Enchilada Cheese
$3.02Burrito Charro
$13.21Burrito de Asada
$7.92Burrito de Birria
$7.92Tostada Ceviche. Camaron
$6.60Rice And Bean
$2.98Fries
$2.98Faj Salad Plate
$3.97Refried Beans
$2.97Fish Filete
$6.60O/ Beans
$2.98Rice
$2.97Chzzz Fries
$5.62E Cama Carta
$3.31Burrito de Frijol
$5.28E Crab
$3.31O/ Chorizo
$6.60EQ Carte
$2.97Tamal Carte
$3.96Chile Relleno
$3.96Tostada Carte
$4.43Chalupa
$5.28Burrito Shredded Chicken
$5.62Burrito Ground Beef
$5.28E Cm
$2.97Quesabirrias A La Carte
$3.63Mojarra Ala Carta
$15.86Taco Tripa
$3.63Taco Pollo Alpastor
$2.31E-p
$2.97T Suave Cm
$1.94
QUESADILLAS
Chorizo Quesadilla
$6.60A flour tortilla grilled and stuffed with cheese and mexican sausage. Served with lettuce and guacamole.
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla
$10.57A flour tortilla grilled and stuffed with cheese and grilled chicken. Served with lettuce and guacamole.
Quesadilla Guanajuato
$11.89A flour tortilla grilled and stuffed with cheese, grilled chicken and bell peppers. Covered with our special cheese sauce and served with french fries.
Quesadilla de Lujo
$11.89Two flour tortillas filled with cheese and your choice of meat. Served with cilantro, diced onions, lettuce, sour cream, guacamole and pico de gallo.
Fajita Quesadilla
$11.89Quesadilla filled with your choice of steak, chicken, or shrimp. Served with lettuce guacamole, pico de gallo and sour cream.
Shrimp Quesadilla
$13.21A flour tortilla grilled and stuffed with cheese and grilled shrimp. Served with lettuce, pico de gallo and guacamole.
Asada Quesadilla
$10.57Ground Beef Quesadilla
$10.57Fish Quesadilla
$13.21Birria Quesadilla
$11.89Chicken al Pastor Quesadilla
$10.96
ENCHILADAS
Enchiladas Bandera
$13.21Three chicken enchiladas, one topped with green sauce, one topped with cheese sauce and one topped with red sauce. Served with rice and beans.
Enchiladas Mexicanas
$13.21Three enchiladas with your choice of meat. Served with rice and beans.
Enchiladas Rancheras
$11.89Two cheese enchiladas topped with beef, tomatoes, onions, enchilada sauce, sour cream and lettuce. Served with rice and beans.
Enchiladas Supremas
$11.89Four rolled corn tortillas (one beef, one chicken, one cheese and one beans). Topped with enchilada sauce, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and sour cream.
Guadalajara Enchiladas
$11.89Three chicken enchiladas. Served with rice and guacamole salad.
Enchiladas Verdes
$12.55Two cheese enchiladas topped with pork, tomatoes and green sauce. Served with lettuce, guacamole, sour cream, rice and beans.
Spinach & Chicken Enchiladas
$13.23Three enchiladas with spinach and grilled chicken. Topped with sour cream and fresh cheese. Served with rice.
Enchiladas Suizas
$13.23Three gilled chicken enchiladas. Topped with green sauce, onions and fresh cheese. Served with rice.
Birria Enchiladas
$13.21Enchiladas Vegetarians
$11.893 enchiladas filled with grilled veggies and topped with cheese sauce. Served with rice
TACOS GUADALAJARA
Lengua Tacos
$13.21Three lengua (beef tongue) tacos topped with cilantro, onion and spicy sauce. Served with rica and beans.
Chorizo Tacos
$13.21Three chorizo (mexican sausage) tacos topped with cilantro, onion and spicy sauce. Served with rica and beans.
Birria Tacos
$13.21Three birria (shredded beef) tacos topped with cilantro, onion and spicy sauce. Served with rica and beans.
Asada Tacos
$13.21Three asada (chopped steak) tacos topped with cilantro, onion and spicy sauce. Served with rica and beans.
Pork Tacos
$13.21Three pork (shredded pork) tacos topped with cilantro, onion and spicy sauce. Served with rica and beans.
Pastor Tacos
$13.21Three pastor (marinated pork) tacos topped with cilantro, onion and spicy sauce. Served with rica and beans.
Grilled Chicken Tacos
$13.21Three grilled chicken tacos topped with cilantro, onion and spicy sauce. Served with rica and beans.
APPETIZERS
Spinach Dip (medium)
$9.25Bean Dip (medium)
$6.60Guacamole (small)
$4.30Guacamole (medium)
$9.25Chori Dip (medium)
$9.25Nachos with Beans
$7.92Nachos with Beef
$7.92Nachos with Beef & Beans
$9.25Nachos San Jose
$10.57Cheese nachos with assorted toppings of ground beef, shredded chicken, beans, shredded lettuce, tomatoes, sour cream
Nachos Fajitas
$11.89Cheese nachos topped with grilled steak or chicken, cooked with onions, tomatoes, and bell peppers
Nachos Fajita with Shrimp
$14.54Cheese nachos with grilled shrimp, grilled onions, tomatoes, and bell peppers
Cheese Dip (medium)
$9.25Cheesse Dip (small)
$4.30Cheese Dip (large)
$11.49Guacamole (large)
$11.49Chori Dip (large)
$11.49Bean Dip (large)
$8.04Spinach Dip (large)
$11.49
SALADS
Guacamole Salad
$3.29Taco Salad
$10.57Crispy flour tortilla filled with beef or chicken and topped with melted cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, more cheese, sour cream and guacamole.
Taco Salad Fajitas
$11.89Crispy flour tortilla filled with grilled chicken or steak with onions, bell peppers and tomatoes. Smothered in our special sauce and topped with lettuce, sour cream, tomatoes and guacamole.
Taco Salad Shrimp
$11.89Crispy flour tortilla filled with grilled shrimp with onions, bell peppers and tomatoes. Smothered in our special sauce and topped with lettuce, sour cream, tomatoes and guacamole.
Mexican Salad
$11.89Iceberg lettuce, carrots, tomatoes, pico de gallo and avocado. With yopur choice of crispy chicken or grilled chicken and bacon.
Mexican Salad Shrimp
$14.54Iceberg lettuce, carrots, tomatoes, pico de gallo and avocado and grilled shrimp.
Mexican Salad Fish
$14.54Iceberg lettuce, carrots, tomatoes, pico de gallo, avocado and grilled fish.
1/2 Mexican Salad
$7.48Taco Salad Pollo al Pastor
$11.89Crispy flour tortilla filled with marinated chicken with onions, bell peppers and tomatoes. Smothered in our special sauce and topped with lettuce, sour cream, tomatoes and guacamole.
Pasta & Camaron
$14.54
STEAK
Carne Asada
$13.87Steak cocked with grilled onions. Served with rice, beans, guacamole, lettuce, pico de gallo and tortillas.
Steak a La Tampiquena
$17.18Beef steak. Served with one cheese enchilada, one tostada, rice, fried beans, tortillas and fries.
Steak Mexicano
$13.87Steak Feliz
$19.83One ribeye with grilled shrimp topped with cocked mushrooms, onions and smothered with cheese sauce. Served with rice and beans.
Steak Ranchero
$14.54One ribeye topped with hot sauce. Served with rice, beans and tortillas.
Steak & Shrimp
$18.50Juicy ribeye cocked to your taste with grilled shrimp. Served with french fries and tossed salad.
Steak Guanajuato
$17.18Grilled steak. Served with two eggs, rice, beans ans special ranchera sauce.
Carne Asada /shrimp
$18.50Mini Stk & Rice
$6.89
FAJITAS
Fajita Reg D
$13.21Double Meat Fajita
$25.12Shrimp Fajita
$23.79Cheese Faj
$13.87Fajita Al Pastor
$13.21Marinated pork, grilled onions and pineapple
Pork Fajitas Lunch
$10.57Fajita Dobladence
$22.47Grilled chicken, shrimp, chorizo, carne asada and two pork ribs
Fajita Guadalajara
$19.16Grilled steak, chicken, shrimp and chorizo
Fajita Charra
$22.47Steak, chicken and shrimp
Chzz Faj Steak
$13.87Fajita Hawain
$19.83Fajita Veggie
$13.21Fajita Pollo Alpastor
$13.21
GUADALAJARA SPECIALS
Flautas
$11.89Five rolled corn tortillas, stuffed with shredded beef or chicken. Served with lettuce, guacamole and sour cream.
Flautas con Queso
$11.89Five rolled corn tortillas stuffed with shredded beef or chicken and deep-fined. Served with a small order of cheese dip.
Spl Chimi Chken
$11.22Chimichanga
$11.89A flour tortilla filled with your choice of meat and fried. Topped with cheese sauce, lettuce sour cream, guacamole and pico de gallo. Served with rise and beans.
Platillo de Birria
$13.21Shredded beef with mild homemade red sauce. Served with rice, beans and flour tortillas.
Chiles Rellenos
$12.55Two whole Anaheim peppers stuffed with white cheese covered with egg whites and deep-fried. Served with rice beans, and flour tortillas and topped with ground beef.
Guadalajara Combo
$14.54A burrito, chile relleno, enchilada and beef taco. Served with rice and beans.
Machacado Mexicano Din
$11.89Scrambled eggs with chorizo. Served with rice, beans, and tortillas.
Chile Verde
$13.87Pork covered in our green sauce. Served with rice, beans and tortillas.
Carnitas
$13.87Pork tips served with rice, beans, salad and tortillas.
Adriana's Special
$13.21A bed of rice with your choice of grilled chicken or steak and fresh veggies. Topped with cheese sauce.
Aranda's Cheese Steak
$13.87Three flour tortillas filled with thinly sliced steak grilled with onions and topped with our special cheese sauce. Served with lettuce, tomatoes, sour cream and rise.
Molcajete Guadalajara
$23.79Grilled steak, chicken, shrimp and chorizo with grilled onions, tomatoes, bell peppers, and a special hot sauce. Served with ride, beans, lettuce, pido de gallo, sour cream and guacamole.
Molcajete Mexicano
$17.18Grilled chicken and steak with grilled onions, tomatoes and bell peppers topped with a special hot sauce. Served with rice beans, lettuce, pico de gallo, sour cream, guacamole and flour tortillas.
Los 3 Amigos
$11.49Three tamales with lettuce, cheese, sour cream, guacamole and tomatoes.
Jalisco Special
$13.79Grilled steak chicken and shrimp cooked with onions, bell peppers and tomatoes. Served over a bed of rice and covered with our special cheese sauce.
Durango Special
$13.79Juicy marinated grilled chicken smothered in a cheese sauce with grilled shrimp, rice, guacamole and pico de gallo.
Tacos al Carbon
$12.55Menudo
$14.54Savory beef tripe soup with hominy and red sauce. Served with lime, onion, and tortillas.
Chile Colorado
$12.55Pork covered in our red sauce. Served with rice, beans and tortillas.
Rodeo
$11.89Monterey
$11.89Costillas a la Diabla
$14.54Carnitas a la Diabla
$14.54Chimi Platter
$11.89
SEAFOOD
Guadalajara Seafood
$14.54Grilled tilapia and shrimp topped with creamy cheese sauce, lettuce, tomato, sour cream, shredded cheese and rice.
Camarones Guadalajara
$14.54Grilled jumbo shrimp topped with bacon. Served with lettuce, guacamole, pico de gallo and rice.
Camarones al Mojo de Ajo
$18.50Shrimp sauteed in sweet roasted garlic, onions, tomatoes ands fresh avocado. Served over mexican rice.
Camarones a la Diabla
$18.50Spicy grilled shrimp with special red sauce. Served with rice and tortillas.
Molcajetes de Camaron
$23.7925 grilled shrimp served with grilled onions, tomatoes, bell peppers and topped with special hot sauce. Served with flour tortillas and a side of rice, beans, lettuce and pico de gallo.
Shrimp Cocktail
$17.18Bite sized shrimp served in a glass with diced tomatoes, onions, jalapenos, cilantro, avocado and lime.
Enchiladas Vallarta
$13.21One shrimp, one crab and one cheese enchilada smothered with a special cheese sauce and topped with pineapple. Served with lettuce, tomatoes and sour cream.
Cheese Camarones
$15.86Grilled shrimp with onions smothered in cheese sauce. Served with lettuce, tomatoes, sour cream, rice and tortillas.
Shrimp Tacos
$13.21Three shrimp tacos. Served with lettuce, pico de gallo, special sauce, lime and rice.
Tacos de Pescado Los Altos
$13.87Three tacos filled with crisp fish fillet strips topped with fresh cabbage and pico de gallo. Served with rice and chipotle sauce.
Shrimp Chimichanga
$13.21A flour tortilla filled with deep fried shrimp and topped with cheese sauce, lettuce, sour cream, guacamole and pico de gallo. Served with rice and beans.
Mojarra Frita
$15.86Whole fried fish (tilapia). Served with lettuce, guacamole, pico de gallo, tortillas and rice.
Shrimp & Potatoes Enchiladas
$13.21Camarones Guadalajara Double
$25.12Pescado Mexicano
$13.87Seafood Tacos
$13.21
LUNCH SPECIALS
Lunch Special 1
$11.49One chile relleno and one taco. Served with beans and guacamole salad.
Lunch Special 2
$9.19A rolled up flour tortilla filed with choice of pastor, birria, beef, or chicken topped with cheese sauce. Served with rice and beans.
Lunch Special 3
$9.19One bean burrito and one cheese enchilada. Served with rice.
San Jose Burrito
$9.19Alarge fiour tortilla filed with your choice of pastor, birria, beef, or chicken topped with red sauce, letuce, tomatoes, sour cream, and shredded cheese. Served with rice and beans.
Speedy Gonzalez
$9.19One taco and one enchilada with choice of pastor, birria, beef, or chicken. Served with rice.
Huevos Rancheros
$10.34Ranch-style eggs topped with Mexican sauce. Served with rice, beans, and tortillas.
Chimichanga
$10.34Astuffed flour tortilla with your choice of beef, chicken, or birria fried to a golden brown. Topped with cheese sauce, lettuce, sour cream, guacamole, and pico de galo. Served with rice and beans.
Philly Steak Sandwich
$11.49Griled steak, onions, and bell peppers with cheese sauce. Served with French fries.
Huevos Racheros Lunch
$10.34Huevos Divorcidos. Lunch
$10.34Scrambled Eggs Lunch
$10.34Huevos & Chorizo Lunch
$10.34Fajitas
$9.19Choice of pastor, grilled chicken, steak, or pork with sautƩed onions and bel peppers. Served with lettuce, guacamole, sour cream, pico de galo, tortillas, rice, and beans.
EXPRESS LUNCH
Taco - L
$9.19Two street tacos with choice of birria, (azada) chorizo, pork, or pastor topped with onion and cilantro. Served with rice and beans.
Enchilada - L
$8.04Asoft corn tortilla stuffed with your choice of pastor, birria, bround beef, or chicken. Served with rice and beans.
Tamale - L
$8.04Tender beef wrapped ni an authentic corn shel (soft). Topped with seasoned ground beef, refried beans, and rice.
Tostada - L
$7.69A flat, crispy corn tortilla with choice of pastor, birria, ground beef, chicken, or beans topped with lettuce, tomatoes, sour cream, and guacamole. Served with rice and beans.
Chalupa - L
$8.04Tostaguac - L
$6.31Chile Relleno - L
$9.19A chile pepper filed with cheese, covered with egg, and deep-fried. Served with rice and beans.
Beef Taco Salad - L
$9.19A crispy flour tortila filed with choice of pastor, birria, beef, or chicken topped with cheese sauce, lettuce, pico de galo, sour cream, and guacamole.
Flautas - L
$9.49Two corn tortillas wrapped around your choice of shredded chicken or shredded bƩef, deep-fried to a golden brown. Topped with lettuce, tomatoes, guacamole, sour cream, and pico de galo.
CHICKEN
Pollo con Calabaza
$13.21Grilled chicken breast, zucchini peppers and cheese sauce. Served with rice.
P Crema D
$12.55Grilled marinated chicken breast toppeed with our special cheese sauce. Served with rice and mixed vegetables
Alitas a la Diabla
$11.898 buffalo chicken wings.
Choripollo
$12.55Grilled chicken topped with potatoes, Mexican chorizo, and cheese sauce. Served with lettuce, avocados, tomatoes and rice
Pollo Popeye
$12.55Grilled chicken topped with our special cheese sauce, mushrooms and spinach. Served with rice and beans.
Pollo Feliz
$11.89Grilled marinated chicken strips over a bed of rice topped with our special cheese sauce. Served with lettuce, guacamole, sour cream and pico de gallo.
Pollo Tapatio
$11.89Grilled chicken breast topped with mushrooms grilled onions, cilantro and green sauce. Served with rice, beans and tortillas.
Chicken and Rice
$10.57A bed of rice topped with grilled chicken and cheese sauce. Served with tortillas.
Mini Chicken and Rice
$7.46Shrimp and Rice
$13.79A bed of rice topped with grilled shrimp and cheese sauce. Served with tortillas.
Mini Shrimp and Rice
$9.19Alitas a la Diabla with Fries
$13.218 buffalo chicken wings with a side of golden fries.
Pollo Loco
$12.55Cheese Chicken
$12.55Grilled chicken breast topped with cheese sauce and grilled onions. Served with lettuce, tomatoes, guacamole, sour cream, pico de gallo, rice and beans.
Mini Chicken and Rice with Pineapple
$7.19Steak and Rice
$9.19A bed of rice topped with steak and cheese sauce. Served with tortillas.
Chicken and Rice (double)
$13.79Chori Chicken Tots
$12.06
SIDES
Pico De Gallo
$1.17Sour Cream
$1.17Tortilla
$1.32Rice And Bean
$2.98Potatoes Fried
$2.98Shredded Cheese
$1.32Grilled Onion And Mushroom
$2.63Grilled Onions
$2.31Lettuce
$1.32Grilled Pine Apple
$3.31Chile Toreado
$0.44O/Chile Toreados 3
$1.32O/ Sm Shrimp 15
$7.92Grilled Peppers And Onion
$2.63Shrimp Jumble 1
$1.66Radishes
$1.17Salsa Picosa 4 Oz
$1.17Mushrooms
$2.31Faj Salad Plate
$3.97Avacado
$2.65Avacado Slices
$1.99Refried Beans
$2.97French Fries
$3.31Jalapenos
$1.17Cheese Rice
$4.61Veggies
$2.90Mini picosa
$0.60Fries
$2.98Black Beans
$3.31O/ Beans
$2.98Rice
$2.974oz Salsa
$1.17Grilled Tomatoes
$1.66O/ Tomate
$1.17Rice with Cheesedip
$4.61Lg Rice
$5.28
MINI SIDES
SPECIAL ITEMS
Mini Azada Fries
$8.04portion of fries topped with grilled steak, shredded cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo and guacamole.
Asada Fries
$12.55A generous portion of fries topped with grilled steak, shredded cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo and guacamole.
Torta Mexicana
$10.58A bun out in half and filled with choice of meat. Garnished with onion, cilantro, avocado, hot sauce and lime.
Torta Traditional
$10.58A bun cut in half and filled with choice of meat. Garnished with lettuce, tomato avocado and jalapenos.
Torta Mexicana with Fries
$12.55A bun out in half and filled with choice of meat. Garnished with onion, cilantro, avocado, hot sauce and lime. Served with a side of fries.
Torta Traditional with Fries
$12.55A bun cut in half and filled with choice of meat. Garnished with lettuce, tomato avocado and jalapenos. Served with a side of fries.
TWO VEGGIE COMBO
GUADALAJARA NEW PLATES
Quesatacos Dinner
$13.21Quesatacos A La Carta
$3.63Taco Sampler
$11.22Birria Ramen
$13.21GuadalajarA
$13.23Shrimp Toriados
$13.87Tacos Salmon
$13.87Pasta Grill Chicken
$10.57Caldo De Camaron
$14.54Chicken Soup
$9.25Lizandro,s Spesial
$10.91Spinach Quesadilla
$10.57Thunder Fries
$11.89Pirk Tips
$11.49Pezcado Al Mojo De Ajo
$14.54Tacos Alambre
$13.21Tacos San Pedro
$13.21Fajitas Alambre
$14.54Chiles Poblanos
$12.55Guadalajara Espesial
$9.19Nachos Alambre
$12.55Bacon Cheeseburger
$10.57Hawaiian Burger
$10.57Ribs Dinner
$11.89Chori Chicken Tots
$12.06Thunder Tots
$12.06PASTA CANCUN Salmon
$15.86Cancun Salmon
$15.86Grilled Salmon and shrimp topped with creamy sauce, pico, lettuce, sour cream, tomato and shreaded cheese. Served with a side of rice
Pasta & Camaron
$14.54Chimi Platter
$11.89Grilled Chicken Roll-Up
$10.57Posole Soup O Caldo De Pollo
$12.55Tostada Ceviche. Camaron
$6.60Asada Fries
$12.55A generous portion of fries topped with grilled steak, shredded cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo and guacamole.
Torta Mexicana
$10.58A bun out in half and filled with choice of meat. Garnished with onion, cilantro, avocado, hot sauce and lime.
Torta Mexicana with Fries
$12.55A bun out in half and filled with choice of meat. Garnished with onion, cilantro, avocado, hot sauce and lime. Served with a side of fries.
Torta Traditional
$10.58A bun cut in half and filled with choice of meat. Garnished with lettuce, tomato avocado and jalapenos.
Torta Traditional with Fries
$12.55A bun cut in half and filled with choice of meat. Garnished with lettuce, tomato avocado and jalapenos. Served with a side of fries.